Is 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep