Is 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID.
Check 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


