Is True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Dried Fruit Paste (Apple, Pineapple, Banana, Mango, Passionfruit)

Check True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsGf PantryAussie Health

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go