Is True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
100% Dried Fruit Paste (Apple, Pineapple, Banana, Mango, Passionfruit)
Check True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
True Fruit Bars Tropical Salad 6 pack is available at 3 retailers
WoolworthsGf PantryAussie Health
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


