Is 100% UNSWEETENED GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED GRAPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 100% UNSWEETENED GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% UNSWEETENED GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


