Is 100% UNSWEETENED PRUNE JUICE A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES, UNSWEETENED PRUNE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PRUNE JUICE.

Check 100% UNSWEETENED PRUNE JUICE A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES, UNSWEETENED PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Egg Free? 100% UNSWEETENED PRUNE JUICE A WATER EXTRACT OF DRIED PRUNES, UNSWEETENED PRUNE | Spoonful