Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE, CARROT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROT JUICE.

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE, CARROT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? 100% VEGETABLE JUICE, CARROT | Spoonful