Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Reconstituted Vegetable Juice Blend (Water And Concentrated Juices Of Carrots, Celery, Beets, Parsley, Lettuce, Spinach, Watercress), Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene, Citric Acid, Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Citric Acid

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseMeal Prep