Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, VEGETABLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED VEGETABLE JUICE BLEND (WATER AND CONCENTRATED JUICES OF TOMATOES, CARROTS, CELERY, BEETS, PARSLEY, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, AND SPINACH), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoSoup