Is 100% VEGETABLE JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, PARSLEY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LETTUCE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATERCRESS JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPINACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SUGAR, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check 100% VEGETABLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup