Is 100% WHEY PROTEIN CHOCOLATE FLAVOR MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MALTODEXTRIN, XYLITOL, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check 100% WHEY PROTEIN CHOCOLATE FLAVOR MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHEY PROTEIN CHOCOLATE FLAVOR MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


