Is 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI); LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SLAT, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM AND SUCRALOSE.

Check 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking