Is 100% White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check 100% White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% White Corn Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


