Is 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic grape juice from concentrate, filtered water, organic grape juice concentrate, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural flavor

Check 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie