Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FLAVOR AND FRESHNESS).

Check 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS | Spoonful