Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? 100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS | Spoonful