Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN NATURAL MICROWAVE POPCORN, NATURAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT.
Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN NATURAL MICROWAVE POPCORN, NATURAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHOLE GRAIN NATURAL MICROWAVE POPCORN, NATURAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


