Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN QUICK OATS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL ROLLED OATS.
Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN QUICK OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHOLE GRAIN QUICK OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


