Is 100% WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, COCOA, (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE. CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARAGEENAN AND PURE VANILLA.
Check 100% WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


