Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT BREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEAT GLUTEN, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DOUGH CONDITIONERS (MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM SULFATE, ENZYMES), MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHOLE WHEAT BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


