Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT DELI-THIN SANDWICH BREAD, WHOLE WHEAT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SUGAR CANE FIBER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT BRAN, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO RETARD SPOILAGE), ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ENZYMES, SUCRALOSE.

Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT DELI-THIN SANDWICH BREAD, WHOLE WHEAT against your own diets in the app.