Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT & HONEY OREGON TRAIL BREAD, 100% WHOLE WHEAT & HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, HONEY, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: MOLASSES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOY), SALT, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHEAT BRAN, XANTHAN GUM, DOUGH CONDITIONER (ASCORBIC ACID), CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, CALCIUM SULFATE (SOURCE OF CALCIUM), ENZYMES, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY FLOUR.

Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT & HONEY OREGON TRAIL BREAD, 100% WHOLE WHEAT & HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go