Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT ORIGINAL BAGELS, 100% WHOLE WHEAT Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, DOUGH CONDITIONERS (CALCIUM SULFATE, L-CYSTEINE), XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW CORN MEAL.
Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT ORIGINAL BAGELS, 100% WHOLE WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHOLE WHEAT ORIGINAL BAGELS, 100% WHOLE WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
100% WHOLE WHEAT ORIGINAL BAGELS, 100% WHOLE WHEAT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


