Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT ROCKY MOUNTAIN SOURDOUGH BREAD, WHOLE WHEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOURS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT ROCKY MOUNTAIN SOURDOUGH BREAD, WHOLE WHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthyTangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep