Is 100% WHOLE WHEAT TORTILLAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PRESERVATIVES (CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), FUMARIC ACID, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check 100% WHOLE WHEAT TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking