Is 100% Wild Caught Fish Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GELATIN (BOVINE), GLYCERIN, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHOLS, FISH (TUNA OR ALASKAN POLLOCK)
Check 100% Wild Caught Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% Wild Caught Fish Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


