Is 1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Charred Vanilla, Dried Herbs, Hint Of Caramel, Sulfites
Check 1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
1000 Stories Wine Zinfandel Bourbon Barrel Aged California - 750 Ml is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeMeijerTescoOcado
About this product
Wine · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


