Is 1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Durum Semolina, Water

Check 1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

1005 DURUM SEMOLINA RIGATONI is available at 2 retailers

AmazonShopRite

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep