Is 100Plus Original Isotonic Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (94.63%), Sucrose (3.00%), Glucose (2.00%), Acidity Regulator (330, 331) (0.15%), Flavourings (0.10%), Sodium Chloride (0.08%), Antioxidant (340) (0.03%), Preservative (211) (0.01%), Anti-caking Agent (341) (0.01%).

Check 100Plus Original Isotonic Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go