Is 100S AND 1000S CONFECTIONERY 250GM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, tapioca starch, glazing agent (903), colours (102, 110, 122, 123, 124, 133).

Check 100S AND 1000S CONFECTIONERY 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100S AND 1000S CONFECTIONERY 250GM is available at 2 retailers

IGACampbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking
Peanut Free? 100S AND 1000S CONFECTIONERY 250GM | Spoonful