Is 101 Rainbow Straws Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ngredients: dextrose, £ugar, ood acid(citric acid),flavour,dibie colours(102,110,129,133) nexglusiyely for universal candy
Check 101 Rainbow Straws against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 101 Rainbow Straws in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


