Is (106 Pack) Lake Champlain Chocolates Chocolate Square Dark With Toffee & Almonds, 0.4 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate ( Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, And Vanilla), Roasted Almonds, Toffee (Sugar And Tapioca Syrup), Sea Salt

Check (106 Pack) Lake Champlain Chocolates Chocolate Square Dark With Toffee & Almonds, 0.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(106 Pack) Lake Champlain Chocolates Chocolate Square Dark With Toffee & Almonds, 0.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go