Is 10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Herbal Berry -- 0.95 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos Tea Powder, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Natural Plum Flavor
Check 10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Herbal Berry -- 0.95 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Herbal Berry -- 0.95 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Herbal Berry -- 0.95 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


