Is 10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Tropical -- 0.95 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Powder, Natural Mango Flavor, Natural Kiwi Flavor, Natural Peach Flavor, Japanese Matcha Tea Powder
Check 10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Tropical -- 0.95 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Tropical -- 0.95 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
10th Avenue Tea Instant Matcha Powder Shaker Bottle Tropical -- 0.95 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


