Is 12/14 OZ CAN LOBSTER TAIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lobster, Salt
Check 12/14 OZ CAN LOBSTER TAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12/14 OZ CAN LOBSTER TAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
FlakyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepDipping


