Is 12-14 Oz Snk Fruit Gem Box Uw Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice From Orange Puree Concentrate, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (Color), Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Lemon Puree Concentrate, Turmeric (Color), Color Added
Check 12-14 Oz Snk Fruit Gem Box Uw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12-14 Oz Snk Fruit Gem Box Uw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
12-14 Oz Snk Fruit Gem Box Uw is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


