Is 12-2.8 Oz Jb Frozen Ii Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Not Available
Check 12-2.8 Oz Jb Frozen Ii Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12-2.8 Oz Jb Frozen Ii Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
12-2.8 Oz Jb Frozen Ii Bag is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


