Is (12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Agave, Organic Vinegar, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Lime Flavor, Sal
Check (12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


