Is (12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Agave, Organic Vinegar, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Lime Flavor, Sal

Check (12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Bottles) Tres Agaves Mix Bloody Mary, 1 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking