Is 12 British Pork Chipolatas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (92%), Water, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Sage. Filled into natural sheep casings. Made using British pork.
Check 12 British Pork Chipolatas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 British Pork Chipolatas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Sausage
Flavor
SavoryPepperySageMeaty
Texture
CreamyJuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


