Is 12 Candy Canes Natural Peppermint Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Natural Peppermint Oil, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Artificial Color (FD&C Red 40).

Check 12 Candy Canes Natural Peppermint Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing