Is (12 Cans) Bang Lemon Drop Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine Anhydrous, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Monohydrate, Sucralean Brand Sucralose, L-leucine, Potassium Phosohate Dibasic, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium Chloride, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta, Magnesium Chloride, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Covalex (Covalently Bonded Creatine Glutamine Complex), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6
Check (12 Cans) Bang Lemon Drop Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Cans) Bang Lemon Drop Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Bang Cotton Candy Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans
PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix
Where to buy
(12 Cans) Bang Lemon Drop Energy Drink with Super Creatine, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


