Is (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Cola, 12 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Contains: 20Total Of Caffeine Per Serving

Check (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Cola, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Cola, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go