Is (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Grape Rush, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Sucralose, Contains: 20Total Of Caffeine Per Serving
Check (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Grape Rush, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Grape Rush, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Where to buy
(12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Grape Rush, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


