Is (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Wild Berry, 12 fl oz Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Grape Skin Extract For Color, Sucralose, Contains: 20Total Of Caffeine Per Serving

Check (12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Wild Berry, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

(12 Cans) CELSIUS Zero Sugar Sparkling Fitness Drink, Wild Berry, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go