Is (12 Cans) GURU Lite Energy Drink, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Green Tea Leaf Extract, Organic Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Luo Han Guo Fruit Extract, Organic Guarana Seed Extract, Organic Echinacea Flower Extract, Organic Panax Ginseng Root Extract

Check (12 Cans) GURU Lite Energy Drink, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Cans) GURU Lite Energy Drink, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go