Is (12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- tyrosine
- taurine
- vitamin b12
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Citicoline, Tyrosine, Phenylalanine, Taurine, Malic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine Other Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta
Check (12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
Where to buy
(12 Count) 5-hour? TEA Shots, Lemonade Tea Flavor, 1.93 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


