Is (12 Cups) FlapJacked Microwaveable Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Mug Cake Variety Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Varies Per Flavor, See Www,flapjacked,com For Full List Of
Check (12 Cups) FlapJacked Microwaveable Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Mug Cake Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Cups) FlapJacked Microwaveable Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Mug Cake Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Cups) FlapJacked Microwaveable Mighty Muffin with Probiotics Mug Cake Variety Pack is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


