Is 12 Extra-Large Eggs, brown. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh chicken eggs

Check 12 Extra-Large Eggs, brown. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep