Is 12 GUMMY CARROTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1.
Check 12 GUMMY CARROTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 GUMMY CARROTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


